Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile5151.6832.107
Maggio1.0163.5327.185
Giugno8492.3343.001
Luglio1.5015.0487.261
Agosto2.8508.04911.430
Settembre5.41218.20628.271
Ottobre2.1835.5187.655
Novembre8791.6672.107
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics