Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.9298.46812.913
Febbraio2.2907.53410.713
Marzo2.0196.3138.739
Aprile1.3263.6614.957
Maggio2.3054.5205.967
Giugno2.0645.3647.398
Luglio2.2755.1987.278
Agosto3.8888.25712.054
Settembre2.9238.96513.667
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics