Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.5394.8826.355
Febbraio3.1674.3987.653
Marzo2.1117.05910.622
Aprile1.5395.8728.203
Maggio1.1004.2006.751
Giugno1.0123.2114.508
Luglio1.4514.4646.597
Agosto1.7155.3668.203
Settembre3.95814.80023.134
Ottobre1.8474.3326.443
Novembre418770946
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics