Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.7933.7415.225
Febbraio1.9926.1328.501
Marzo1.6383.9855.667
Aprile1.4173.4764.538
Maggio1.0853.2324.892
Giugno1.2403.5644.627
Luglio1.4174.3396.022
Agosto1.3503.9415.424
Settembre3.91811.68917.334
Ottobre2.0376.0228.899
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics