Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.7534.0165.658
Febbraio2.0144.8876.876
Marzo1.9154.8006.690
Aprile1.4423.0594.526
Maggio1.4303.5074.899
Giugno1.4673.6185.633
Luglio1.6044.2905.596
Agosto2031.8663.669
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics